Everythings okay. ♥ (ifonlyheknew08) wrote,
Everythings okay. ♥
ifonlyheknew08

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 40 comments
hokkkkerrr. add me becus you love mee<3
and i love you.<3
and we love eachother<3
and we have mad sex<3
and we love it!<3

hahah so add me hooker.

iloveyouashleynicholesimpson
lmao

iloveyou
add me Ashley Simpson<3
It's Amanda Blanco

I miss you!<3

x0x0
add me darling<3

i love you<3

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

added!!!!!

omg i miss you too
add me....

cant wait to see you.
added... cant wait to see you either!!
Add me! i love you!
added i love you too
Good!! lol i hope you love me. a lot of ppl love me. lol

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

crazylady308

11 years ago

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

crazylady308

11 years ago

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

crazylady308

11 years ago

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

add me ?
added <3
you should add me
added!
hmm..i think you should add me becuase iloveyou
added beautiful <3
maybe you can add me sometime?
added
ASHLEY NICHOLE SIMPSON IS THE HOTTEST BIOTCH AROUND!!! and thats why iloveher. lol. WE SHOULD HANGOUT AND GO SWIMMIN TODAY!!!! JUST A THOUGHT. BYES I WOVE YOU.

Mi-Mi Lynn
MIMI LYNN KAISER IS A SEXY HOTT MAM! THAT I LVOE MORE THAN EVER! AND YOU NEVER CALLED ME! YOU SHOULD SO COME OVER TOMORROW AND HANG OUT ALLLLLLL DAY WITH ME <33

I LOVE YOU
stupid beyotch. ashley is soooo only mine. so lay off her nuts amy!! :) tee heee

Re: ASHWEE

urbabygrl8654

11 years ago

Re: ASHWEE

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

Re: ASHWEE

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

add me please
added <3

sammi_lyn

11 years ago

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago

ASHLEY NICOLE SImPSON IS SO FRICKING HOTT. ITS LIKE......OOHHHHHHH. LOL....ILOVEYOUJUICE E>!!!


LOVE MI-MI LYNN
lol your such a dork.
but i still love you with all
my heart. lmao
i love you mimi lynn

x_ilovejoey_x

11 years ago

ifonlyheknew08

11 years ago